Round matches
1ª Divisione maschile ❯ Prima fase
◀ 2. 2ª andata (11/12/2016)
▶ 3 - 1
30-28 25-23 22-25 25-19
3 - 1
31-33 25-15 25-21 25-19
1 - 3
23-25 25-22 18-25 25-27
Table
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Isera | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,30 |
2 | Cembra Volley | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,19 |
3 | Diatec Trentino | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,18 |
4 | Bolghera | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,04 |
5 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,21 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,05 |
7 | Edilvalle Anaune | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,95 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,94 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,84 |
10 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,83 |
11 | Team Volley C8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,80 |
12 | Latzfons | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,79 |
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Isera | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,30 |
2 | Cembra Volley | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,19 |
3 | Diatec Trentino | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,18 |
4 | Bolghera | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,04 |
5 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,21 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,05 |
7 | Edilvalle Anaune | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,95 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,94 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,84 |
10 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,83 |
11 | Team Volley C8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,80 |
12 | Latzfons | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,79 |
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient